Women

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Pumas981052173525
2BadGirlz1080240261424
3Capital Punishment1051443311216
499 Problems but a Pitch aint 1105052825315
5Wolves94233935414
6The Flaming Flamingos102083352-196
7Kanata Lasers1000101362-490


DateHome Away
Dec 2Capital Punishment 8 - 2 Kanata Lasers
Dec 2The Flaming Flamingos 2 - 5 99 Problems but a Pitch aint 1
Dec 2Pumas 5 - 0 BadGirlz
Dec 9BadGirlz 5 - 4 Capital Punishment
Dec 999 Problems but a Pitch aint 1 7 - 1 Kanata Lasers
Dec 9Wolves 8 - 5 The Flaming Flamingos


DateHome Away
Dec 16Wolves -v- Pumas
Dec 16Kanata Lasers -v- BadGirlz
Dec 1699 Problems but a Pitch aint 1 -v- Capital Punishment


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Julie SPRINGER-AASSBadGirlz14
2Ashley DRUMMONDPumas12
3Dayna MCINNISWolves12
4Katrina RANDALLWolves12
5Jodie KISSCapital Punishment11
6Maddie CLARKEThe Flaming Flamingos11
7Catherine MARCHETTIBadGirlz10
8Shannon KUNSTADTPumas9
9Genevieve PRUNEAUPumas8
10Georgia CHAPPELL99 Problems but a Pitch aint 18


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Cheryl OSSOPumas3
2Stephanie MESNAGE99 Problems but a Pitch aint 12
3Ulrica MCKIMBadGirlz2
4Lori IVESBadGirlz1


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Thursday
MevexPreStellar
RangersPreSemtech
Tremors PreMitel United
BelairdirectPreFlextronics
BeckhamsPreGregans
Vandelay IndPreSelects

Tuesday
Burek PreTankers
Asmis FCPreCity United
LightningPreSteady Belt

Women
BadGirlz5 - 4 Capital Pun
99 Problems7 - 1 Kanata Laser
Wolves8 - 5 Flamingos

 

© 2019, Kanata 7s  | privacy
log in
forgot password?