Wednesday

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1City United14131097376040
2Fc stellar ceramics1474372462625
3Vandelay Industries1481558441425
4Falcons Goalden Boys144645453118
5Thunderbolts143476463113
6Individuals1431104577-3210
7SEFC14211141111-707


There have been no games in the past 10 days


No games are scheduled in the next 10 days


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Matthew MCKENNACity United28
2Matthew BUTCHERFc stellar ceramics19
3Suvad DERVISEVICCity United16
4Tosin ONIIndividuals16
5Sean SAVOIECity United15
6Adama ASANJIThunderbolts14
7Greg HODGINSCity United13
8John NICOLASEFC12
9Marc IBRAHIMThunderbolts11
10Richard TRAFFORDFalcons Goalden Boys11


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Joey COAKELEYCity United1


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Thursday Tier 1
Beckhams2 - 9 Bleu Nuit
Burners12 - 2 CMC FC
Flextronics3 - 4 Gregans
Mitel U3 - 1 QNX
Rangers2 - 2 Semtech
Squibb7 - 3 Tremors

Tuesday
glADIators1 - 5 Mevex FC
Kljuc5 - 11 Steady B
Asmis FC3 - 6 Tankers

Wednesday
Falcons4 - 4 FC Stellar
Ind4 - 5 SEFC
Thunderbolts3 - 4 Vandelay

Women
Cap Pun2 - 2 Her-ricanes
Green Machin2 - 2 BadGirlz
Wolves2 - 4 Lasers
PumasdefWolves

 

© 2019, Kanata 7s  | privacy
log in
forgot password?